Поставщики запчастей для спецтехники оптом. Whatsapp:+8618249086580

SHANTUI SD42 ЗАПЧАСТИ В КИТАЯ

2017-05-03 15:13:27 liuzhaoxian 8

20 beam ass,y 31Y-89-05000
21 bushing 31Y-89-00005
22 pin 31Y-89-01000
23 shank 31Y-89-07000
24 protector 31Y-89-00007
25 point 31Y-89-00008
26 pin 175-78-21740
middle drive and steering clutch 31Y-16-00000
1 drum, clutch inner 31Y-16-00026
2 piston 31Y-16-00020
3 ring, seal 31Y-16-00021
4 spring, bigger 31Y-16-00029
5 spring, smaller 31Y-16-00030
6 bushing 31Y-16-00022
7 plate 31Y-16-00026
8 bolt 31Y-16-00027
9 plate, lock 31Y-16-00028
10 disk 31Y-16-02000
11 plate, gear inner 31Y-16-00023
12 drum, clutch outer 31Y-16-00024
1 ring dust 07145-10120
2 bushing 07144-11210
3 rod, piston 31Y-64-03100
4 seal dust 31Y-64-03006
5 U-type seal 31Y-64-03005
6 step seal 31Y-64-03500
7 ring 31Y-64-03004
8 bolt М18Х60 01010-81860
9 washer М18 01643-31845
10 head cylinder 31Y-64-03001
11 ring guard 07001-05180
12 O-ring 07000-55180
13 O-ring 07000-12070
14 ring, guard 07001-02070
15 ring 31Y-64-01002
16 piston 31Y-64-01002
17 glyd ring 31Y-64-01500
18 stopper blocks 31Y-63-01006
19 washer 01643-31232
20 bolt М12Х40 01010-31240
21 body, cylinder 31Y-64-03200
22 O-ring 07000-13030
23 washer 10 01643-31032
24 bolt M10*45 01010-31045
25 bolt M10*55 01010-31055
26 nut М10 01579-01009
27 plate 31Y-64-01006
28 U-type clip 07283-22738
29 pipe 31Y-64-03300
30 pipe 31Y-64-03400
31 fitting grease М8Х1 07020-00816
1 ring dust 07145-10120
2 bushing 07144-11210
3 rod, piston 31Y-64-03100
4 seal, dust 31Y-64-03006
5 U-type seal 31Y-64-03005
6 step seal 31Y-64-03500
7 ring 31Y-64-03004
8 bolt M18X60 01010-81860
9 washer M18 01643-31845
10 head, cylinder 31Y-64-03001
11 ring, guard 07001-05180
12 O-ring 07000-55180
13 O-ring 07000-12070
14 ring, guard 07001-02070
15 ring 31Y-64-01002
16 piston 31Y-64-01002
17 glyd ring 31Y-64-01500
18 stopper blocks 31Y-63-01006
19 washer 01643-31232
20 bolt М12Х40 01010-31240
21 body, cylinder 31Y-64-03200
22 O-ring 07000-13030
23 washer 10 01643-31032
24 bolt M10*45 01010-31045
25 bolt M10*55 01010-31055
26 nut M10 01579-01009
27 plate 31Y-64-01006
28 U-type clip 07283-22738
29 pipe 31Y-64-03300
30 pipe 31Y-64-03400
31 fitting grease М8Х1 07020-00816
Torque converter ass, y 175-13-21007
filter ass’y 195-13-13400
drive gear ass’y 175-13-23510
gear 175-13-23580
shaft 175-13-23610
gear 175-13-23580
shaft 175-13-23620
relief valve ass’y 195-13-16100
regulator valve ass’y 175-13-26401
1 housing 195-13-13114
2 plug 07042-20415
3 plug 175-13-23290
4 gasket 07005-01612
5 cover 175-13-23220
6 gasket 175-13-23231
7 bolt 01010-51225
8 washer, spring 01602-21236
9 plug, magnetic 07044-13620
10 O-ring 07002-43634
11 gear 175-13-24111
12 bearing 06030-05206
13 ring, stopper 04064-03015
14 plate name 09607-05080
15 screw, tapping 04418-03060
16 bolt, eye М16 GB825-76
17 cover 195-13-13410
18 O-ring 07000-62070
19 filter 195-13-13420
20 stud 195-13-13430
21 washer 01641-20608
22 nut 01590-10607
23 pin, cotter 04050-11212
24 bolt 01010-51230
25 washer 01643-31232
26 scavenging pump ass’y 175-13-23500
27 driven gear ass’y 175-13-23520
28 case, pump 138-13-23530
29 helisert 01190-01011
30 cover 175-13-23540
31 pin 04020-00820
32 bolt 01010-50835
33 washer, spring 01602-20825
34 washer 01641-20812
36 O-ring 07000-62115
37 bolt 01010-51235
38 washer, spring 01602-21236
39 washer 01641-21223
40 body, valve 195-13-16110
41 plug 195-13-16450
42 O-ring 07002-43634
43 spool, valve 195-13-16120
44 spring 195-13-16131
45 plug 195-13-16141
46 O-ring 07002-43634
47 plug, taper 07042-20108
48 fitting, grease 07020-00613
51 O-ring 07000-62018
52 O-ring 07000-63045
53 bolt 01010-51290
54 washer, spring 01602-21236
55 body, valve 175-13-26410
56 plug 195-13-16450
57 O-ring 07002-43634
58 spool, valve 195-13-16420
59 spring 195-13-16430
60 plug 195-13-16141
61 O-ring 07002-43634
62 plug 07042-20108
63 O-ring 07000-62018
64 O-ring 07000-63045
65 bolt 01010-51295
66 washer, spring 01602-21236
67 gasket, torque to engine 175-11-11112
68 bolt 01010-51240
69 washer, spring 01602-21236
1 track frame L.H. 31Y-40-01000
2 bushing 31Y-40-12000
3 bushing 31Y-40-11000
4 bushing 31Y-40-00016
5 seal, dust 31Y-40-00017
6 ring, snap 31Y-40-00018
7 dust 31Y-40-00019
8 pad 31Y-40-14000
9 washer 01642-21216
10 bolt 01010-51230
11 pad 31Y-40-13000
12 pin ass'y 31Y-40-20000
13 cover З1Y-40-00015
14 washer 01643-31645
15 bolt 01010-51635
1 track frame R.H 31Y-40-02000
2 bushing 31Y-40-12000
3 bushing 31Y-40-11000
4 bushing 31Y-40-00016
5 seal, dust 31Y-40-00017
6 ring, snap 31Y-40-00018
7 dust 31Y-40-00019
8 pad 31Y-40-14000
9 washer 01642-21216
10 bolt 01010-51230
11 pad 31Y-40-13000
12 pin ass’ y 31Y-40-20000
13 cover 31Y-40-00015
14 washer 01643-31645
15 bolt 01010-51635
Track roller ass’ у, single flange 31Y-40-21000
Track, roller ass' y, double flange 31Y-40-22000
1 Roller, track, single 31Y-40-21100
1A Roller, track, double 31Y-40-22100
2 Bushing 31Y-40-21003
3 Shaft, track roller 31Y-40-21001
4 Washer 31Y-40-21004
5 0-ring 31Y-40-21005
6 Ring-seal 31Y-40-21006
7 Ring-seal 31Y-40-21007
8 0-ring 31Y-40-21008
9 0-ring 07000-12140
10 Collar 31Y-40-21002
11 Washer 01641-21223
12 Bolt 01010-51235
13 Plug 07052-31624
1 plate guide L.H. 31Y-40-00025
2 bolt 01010-51645
3 washer 01643-31645
4 plate guide R.H 31Y-40-00026
5 bolt 01010-52450
6 washer 01643-32460
7 plate guard track, L.H. 31Y-40-09000
8 washer 01643-32060
9 bolt 01010-52045
10 ring 07000-15155
11 cover 31Y-40-00001
12 washer 01643-31645
13 bolt 01010-51645
14 bolt 01010-52060

Яндекс.Метрика
связать со мной
在线客服系统